Exhibitor list

Exhibitors of PMRExpo 2019

3

3M Deutschland GmbH

Hall 10.2/E17
A

abel & käufl Mobilfunkhandels GmbH

Hall 10.2/E39, Hall 10.2/FZG4

accellonet GmbH

Hall 10.2/A01

Akkuplanet GmbH

Hall 10.2/B14

Alamos GmbH

Hall 10.2/E22

ALDB GmbH

Hall 10.2/E01

Alfatronix Ltd

Hall 10.2/A06

Antenas Tagra

Hall 10.2/A05

ASC Technologies AG

Hall 10.2/E27

ATEL-ANTENNAS

Hall 10.2/F08.2

ATOS

Hall 10.2/E07

ATS Elektronik GmbH

Hall 10.2/F04

Avaya GmbH & Co. KG

Hall 10.2/E26

AVS Systeme GmbH

Hall 10.2/D05

AWT Global LLC

Hall 10.2/F01

AZG Tech GmbH

Hall 10.2/B12
B

BATSTAR GmbH

Hall 10.2/B09

Bird

Hall 10.2/F17

Boxchip

Hall 10.2/B43

Broadcast Solutions

Hall 10.2/B45, Hall 10.2/FZG2
C

CeoTronics AG

Hall 10.2/C08

CKS Systeme GmbH

Hall 10.2/E08

Cobham Wireless

Hall 10.2/Networking Area

COMM-connect A/S

Hall 10.2/F01

CommScope

Hall 10.2/D21

Crosscall

Hall 10.2/C24
D

DATUS AG

Hall 10.2/E06

Decodio GmbH

Hall 10.2/D08
E

Eckert + Graf GmbH

Hall 10.2/E05

ela-soft GmbH

Hall 10.2/E08

Entel UK Ltd

Hall 10.2/E25

Erich Keller AG

Hall 10.2/D05, Hall 10.2/B02

EuroBOS GmbH

Hall 10.2/C03

Eurocommand GmbH

Hall 10.2/D33

EuroSkyPark GmbH

Hall 10.2/B13
F

F24 AG

Hall 10.2/F08

FIRE App

Hall 10.2/B39

Fireboard GmbH

Hall 10.2/E09

Flip UG

Hall 10.2/S1

Flokk GmbH

Hall 10.2/B24

Frequentis

Hall 10.2/D02

funktel GmbH

Hall 10.2/A01
G

GESAT GmbH

Hall 10.2/C21
H

Hexagon

Hall 10.2/D05

HUBER+SUHNER GmbH

Hall 10.2/B16
I

i.safe MOBILE GmbH

Hall 10.2/E03

IABG mbH

Hall 10.2/C04

Icom (Europe) GmbH

Hall 10.2/E04

IHM P/S

Hall 10.2/E29

infoware GmbH

Hall 10.2/D23

INRICO SOLUTIONS

Hall 10.2/C19

IPmotion GmbH

Hall 10.2/D10

ISE GmbH

Hall 10.2/A02
J
K

Kabelwerk Eupen AG

Hall 10.2/A01

KAITEC GmbH

Hall 10.2/E23
L

LS telcom

Hall 10.2/D12
M

Matrox GmbH

Hall 10.2/F15

MAVITEK

Hall 10.2/B06

MECSware GmbH

Hall 10.2/B37
N

N.V. TranzCom S.A.

Hall 10.2/D22

NC-Plan GmbH

Hall 10.2/D19

Netze BW GmbH

Hall 10.2/E16

NoraTec GmbH

Hall 10.2/B22
O
P

PMeV Services GmbH

Hall 10.2/D26

POLOMARCONI.IT SPA

Hall 10.2/B17

PPMnet AG

Hall 10.2/E11

PRO DV AG

Hall 10.2/F19

PRO-TECS GmbH

Hall 10.2/C16
Q
R

RADIODATA GmbH

Hall 10.2/B21

Regola Srl

Hall 10.2/C12

Reichert GmbH

Hall 10.2/B29

rescuetrack

Hall 10.2/F06

rfe-global GmbH

Hall 10.2/F01
S

SAF Tehnika JSC

Hall 10.2/E30

SafeMobile

Hall 10.2/B40

SCAN ANTENNA A/S

Hall 10.2/E29.1

SEE Telecom SPRL

Hall 10.2/B07

SelCom

Hall 10.2/B35

SELECTRIC Nachrichten-Systeme GmbH

Hall 10.2/B01, Hall 10.2/FZG5

Sepura plc

Hall 10.2/B01

Serinus GmbH

Hall 10.2/B31

SFC Energy AG

Hall 10.2/FZG6

Sinus Nachrichtentechnik GmbH

Hall 10.2/FZG3, Hall 10.2/D15, Hall 10.2/FZG3.1

SMC Group

Hall 10.2/B38

Söffker Elektronik Barsinghausen GmbH

Hall 10.2/D15, Hall 10.2/FZG3, Hall 10.2/FZG3.1

SPINNER GmbH

Hall 10.2/E21

stashcat GmbH

Hall 10.2/B02

Status 3 IT GmbH

Hall 10.2/B23

StolComfort GmbH

Hall 10.2/C25

Syndico Distribution

Hall 10.2/D17, Hall 10.2/D17
T

Tait Europe Ltd.

Hall 10.2/D27

TASSTA GmbH

Hall 10.2/C24

Teamwire

Hall 10.2/E12.2

TeloSystems Europe

Hall 10.2/B35

Tipro

Hall 10.2/B25

TPL systèmes SAS

Hall 10.2/C03
U
V

Vertiv GmbH

Hall 10.2/B36

Vertiv Integrated Systems GmbH

Hall 10.2/B36, Hall 10.2/C29

VIMCOM AG

Hall 10.2/E15

Visser BV

Hall 10.2/FZG1

VITES GmbH

Hall 10.2/FZG6

VIVASECUR GmbH

Hall 10.2/C29

VoiceCollect GmbH

Hall 10.2/B19
W

Walkie Labs, LLC

Hall 10.2/B18

WEY Technology GmbH

Hall 10.2/C29

what3words

Hall 10.2/B44.1
Z